Organizers

General Chairs:

Joseph P. TrienOak Ridge National Laboratory
Stacy J. Prowell, Oak Ridge National Laboratory
John R. GoodallOak Ridge National Laboratory
Justin M. BeaverOak Ridge National Laboratory
Curtis TaylorOak Ridge National Laboratory

Program Chair:

Robert A. BridgesOak Ridge National Laboratory

Junior PC Chair:

Jared Smith Oak Ridge National Laboratory

Local Arrangements:

Cindy SonewaldOak Ridge National Laboratory

Program Committee:

Mark ThoberJohns Hopkins University Applied Physics Laboratory
Richard BrooksClemson University
Sue A. (Sandi) RoddyJohns Hopkins University Applied Physics Laboratory
Ann CoxDHS Science and Technology Directorate
Anna L. BuczakJohns Hopkins University Applied Physics Laboratory
Anna GiannakouLBL
Aziz MohaisenUniversity of Central Florida
Babak RahbariniaUniversity of Georgia
Beth HoenickeJohns Hopkins University Applied Physics Laboratory
Bogdan CoposSRI International
Chin-Tser HuangUniversity of South Carolina
Chris OehmenPacific Northwest National Laboratory
Christopher RouffJohns Hopkins University Applied Physics Laboratory
Christos PapadopoulosColorado State University
David Flanigan Johns Hopkins University Applied Physics Laboratory
Dipankar DasguptaUniversity of Memphis
Elena S. PetersonPacific Northwest National Laboratory
Emilie PurvinePacific Northwest National Laboratory
Gio KaoSandia National Laboratories
Golden G. Richard IIILouisiana State University
Guen ChenUniversity of Texas San Antonio
Haibin ZhangUniversity of Maryland Baltimor County
Himanshu Thapliyal University of Kentucky
Irfan AhmedUniversity of New Orleans
Jason UherJohns Hopkins University Applied Physics Laboratory
Jeff BrushJohns Hopkins University Applied Physics Laboratory
Jeffrey S. ChavisJohns Hopkins University Applied Physics Laboratory
John GerthStanford University
Katerina Goseva-PopstojanovaWest Virginia University
Kathleen E. NowakPacific Northwest National Laboratory
Kevin SnowZeropoint
Krishna VenkatasubramanianWorcester Polytechnic Institute
Kyu Hyung LeeUniversity of Georgia
Letha EtzkornUniversity of Alabama, Huntsville
Martin RossNational Security Systems, LLC
Mason RiceOak Ridge National Laboratory
Michael IannaconeOak Ridge National Laboratory
Peter W. JacobusJohns Hopkins University Applied Physics Laboratory
Phani VadrevuUniversit of Georgia
Reinhard GentzLawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Rick RainesOak Ridge National Laboratory
Rob GuillenOak Ridge National Laboratory
Ruby LeePrinceton University
Sisi DuanUniversity of Maryland Baltimor County
Todd AndelUniversity of South Alabama
Todd McDonaldUniversity of South Alabama
William MahoneyUniversity of Nebraska Omaha